مودم XGPON ONT الذكي مع منافذ VOIP، WiFi6، CATV، USB، 4GE
  • مودم XGPON ONT الذكي مع منافذ VOIP، WiFi6، CATV، USB، 4GE

مودم XGPON ONT الذكي مع منافذ VOIP, WiFi6, CATV, USB, 4GE

مودم ONT الذكي لهوبر HOUF-1298W  مزوّد بتقنية XGPON مع إمکانیة وصلة تحميل 2.5 جيجابايت وتنزيل 10 جيجابايت على ألياف ضوئیة واحدة من أجل الاتصال بـ OLT . هذا المودم الذكي مع دعم الجيل السادس من المودم اللاسلكي وطاقة 5 ديسيبل على هوائيات MIMO ومنفذ 2.5 جيجابايت و3 منافذ 1 جيجابايت والمنفذ الهاتفي VOIP وCATV بالإعدادات المتقدمة للغاية، یکون من أجهزة المودم الدولیة الرائعة. قوة هوائيات 5 ديسيبل وهوائيات MU-MIMO في نطاقي 2.4 و5 جيجاهرتز والإمكانيات الفريدة للمودم اللاسلكي وویب قد جعلت هذا المودم جهازًا رائعًا.

الكمية

. منفذ CATV لنقل وعرض القنوات التلفزيونية ومنفذ الهاتف الخاص بهذا المودم يتمتع بإمكانية انتظار الاتصال، وإلغاء الصدى، ونقل الاتصال غير المشروط، ونقل الاتصال عند الانشغال، ونقل الاتصال عند عدم الردّ والاتصال ثلاثي الأشخاص، وكذلك تسلّم وإرسال الفاكس وحتى إرسال وتسلّم الملفّ. من المزايا الخاصة لأجهزة المودم وOLTs لهوبر، هي البرامج الثابتة الحصرية مع القدرة على التكامل مع جميع العلامات التجارية للمعیار، بما في ذلك نوکیا، الکاتل، سسکو، هواوي، فایبرهوم، زد تي إي وحتى OLTs وONTs المحلية في كل بلد.

Houper HOUF-1298W smart ONT modem has XGPON technology with 2.5 GB uplink capable of 10 GB download on a fiber optic to connect to OLT.  With support of wireless generation 6 and 5 dB power on MIMO antennas, a 2.5 GB port, 3 1 GB ports, a VOIP phone port, and CATV with very advanced settings, this is one of the extraordinary smart modems at the international level. Powerful 5 dB antennas, MU-MIMO antennas in two bands of 2.4 and 5 GHz, and unique wireless and VOIP capabilities make the modem a fantastic device. The CATV port for transmitting and displaying TV channels, and the telephone port of this modem have the capability of call waiting, echo cancellation, unconditional call forwarding, call forwarding when busy, call forwarding in case of no answer, three-way call, fax, and file sharing. One of the special advantages of Houper modems and OLTs is the exclusive firmware with the ability to integrate with all standard brands, including Nokia, Alcatel, Cisco, Huawei, Fiberhome, ZTE, and even local OLTs and ONTs of any country.

Interface function
1 * XGPON interface: SC/UPC/APC interface, XGPON standard
1*2.5G+3*GE, 1000 MBPS, RJ - 45, IEEE802.3-2005 standard
1 * VOIP interface: in accordance with G. 711 a/u, G. 729 a/b, G. 722 standard
1*CATV, C/N:≥43dB, C/CTB:≥55dB, C/CSO≥55dB, MER≥32dB, BER≤1*10E-6
1 * USB interface: standard USB 3.0 interface
Dual-band WIFI6 AX3000 (2 ×2 MIMO (2.4G&5G))

XGPON
ITU-T G.987.3, G.988, G.989
15 TCONTs /256GEM ports
8 Egress queues per TCONT at least
VLAN/ priority/VEIP gem mapping mode
SN/LOID/SN+ Password authentication Performance monitoring: eth/Gem port Dying gasp

Layer 3 Features
PPPoE/Static IP/DHCP NAT/NAPT
Port forwarding ALG, UPnP
DDNS
IPv6/IPv4 dual stack, and DS-Lite Static/Default routes
Multiple services on one WAN port RIPv2 with passive mode

Layer 2 Features
MAC learning (SVL)/aging
Support max frame length to1518 bytes VLAN tagging for untagged packets Support VLAN 1-4094
VLAN transparent/translation

QoS
Support 8 Queues with Strict Priority Ethernet port rate limitation
802.1ppriority
SP/WRR
Service flow classification
    
Multicast
IGMP v2 (RFC 2236) and IGMP v3 (RFC 3376)
IGMP snooping and IGMP Proxy MLD v1/v2
Flash    256MB NAND
Memory    512MB DDR4

LED   
POWER+PON/LOS+NET+LAN
+POTS+WiFi+WPS+USB


Port   
1*2.5G+3*GE
1*RJ11(POTS)
1*Reset+1*Power +1*LED button+1*WiFi button+1*WPS
1*SC/UPC (or SC/APC)
1*POTS
1*DC
1*USB3.0、1*CATV
Size    190mm*135mm*33mm(L*W*H)
consumption    ≤10W

XGPON
Class B + optical system
Maximum Receive Sensitivity: -8 dBm Minimum reception sensitivity: -28 dBm Wavelengths: US 1270 nm, DS 1577nm 10G downstream/2.5G upstream


Ethernet Port
Ethernet port-based VLAN tags and tag removal
VLAN transparent and mark
MAC address learning 100/100/1000/2.5G Mbps Autonegotiation



VoIP Port
Call waiting, Inconditional Call Forward,
Call Forward if Busy,Call Forward if no reply and Three-party calls.
G711A/G711U/G729/G722
SDP protocol (RFC 2327 and RFC 4566) T.30/T.38/G.711 fax mode
DTMF

WiFi protocol   

2.4GHz supports 802.11b/g/n/ax
5GHz supports 802.11a/n/ac/ax
Transmit power    2.4G 100mW,5G /200mW,
Antenna gain    5dBi
Antenna    dual-antenna MIMO (2*2)  (2.4G&5G)
WLAN penetrate     one reinforced concrete wall or two ordinary brick walls (non-reinforced concrete),
WLAN access capability    64 /SSID
channel    2.4GHz(channel 1-13)
5GHZ(channel 36-161 )
WPS    WLAN terminal devices with WPS Push Button function establish connection within 2 minutes
WLAN security function    WPA-PSK、WPA2-PSK、WPA3、WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK
AES、AES+TKIP
Air Speed    574 Mbps (2.4GHz),2402 Mbps (5GHz)

Remote control CATV    ON/OFF
optical AGC    -10 ~ +2dBm
Output level    76dBuV
RF bandwidth    47 - 1000 MHz
In band flatness    ±1.25dB
Output return loss    ≥ 12dB
CATV system parameters    C/N : ≥ 43dB , C/CTB : ≥ 55dB , C/CSO ≥ 55dB , MER ≥ 32dB , BER ≤ 1*10E-6

Management
OMCI/Web UI/TR069
Telnet/SSH management with CLI commands Dual-system software backup and rollback

Operating Temperature    0℃~45℃
Storage Temperature    -20℃~70℃
Operating Humidity    5%~95%(non-condensing)
Power Supply    12V/1.5A

Data sheet content

OLT-ONU

نوع الجهاز
ONT , ONU
نوع الاستخدام
عام
بروتوكول الجهاز
EPON , GPON , XG-PON , 10G EPON , CATV
عدد منافذ ONT POST
1
جيل الواي فاي
802.11ax - Wi-Fi 6
عدد منافذ USB ONT
1
عدد منافذ الوصول
4
سرعة منفذ الوصول
1G , 2.5G
رقم منفذ الوصلة الصاعدة
1
سرعة منفذ الوصلة الصاعدة
10G , 1.2G-2.4G Gpon/Epon
الخدمات المدعومة
تطبيق المنزل , HSI , Internet , IPTV , QOS , VOIP , VPN

16 other products in the same category

Specifications

OLT-ONU

نوع الجهاز ONT, ONU
نوع الاستخدام عام
بروتوكول الجهاز EPON, GPON, XG-PON, 10G EPON, CATV
عدد منافذ ONT POST 1
جيل الواي فاي 802.11ax - Wi-Fi 6
عدد منافذ USB ONT 1
عدد منافذ الوصول 4
سرعة منفذ الوصول 1G, 2.5G
رقم منفذ الوصلة الصاعدة 1
سرعة منفذ الوصلة الصاعدة 10G, 1.2G-2.4G Gpon/Epon
الخدمات المدعومة تطبيق المنزل, HSI, Internet, IPTV, QOS, VOIP, VPN